2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 103/2026
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΟΧΛΙΑΚΩΝ ΜΟΣΧΕΥΜΑΤΩΝ0
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33185200 Cochlear implant
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΟΧΛΙΑΚΩΝ ΜΟΣΧΕΥΜΑΤΩΝ