Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50111000 Fleet management, repair and maintenance services
Place of performance
Postal address: Szentpéteri kapu 107
Town: Miskolc
Postcode: 3526
Country subdivision (NUTS): Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén (HU311)