2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato de suministro de vestuario laboral para las distintas Delegaciones Municipales del Ayuntamiento de La Línea, por plazo de cuatro años
Description: Contrato suministro para la adquisición de vestuario labora para personal municipal
Internal identifier: 100/25
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000