628244-2026 - Competition
Germany – Roof-covering work – Grundschule Rindelbach, Neubau - Dachdeckungsarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Grundschule Rindelbach, Neubau - Dachdeckungsarbeiten
Description: Dachdeckungsarbeiten
Internal identifier: 212-01/2024-01/0750
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 45214200 Construction work for school buildings, 45261213 Metal roof-covering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: ca. 1150 m2 Metall-Dachdeckung aus Aluminiumprofiltafeln 3 Stk Sattellichtband, Neigung 5 Grad, Rohbaumaß ca. 4175x3335 mm
Internal identifier: LOT-0000