2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación del Suministro por cuenta abierta de Alimentos y de Materias Primas para las Escuelas Infantiles de Marbella para su posterior elaboración por personal de éstas en condiciones óptimas para el consumo
Description: Suministro por cuenta abierta de Alimentos y de Materias Primas para las Escuelas Infantiles de Marbella para su posterior elaboración por personal de éstas en condiciones óptimas para el consumo
Internal identifier: SU 16/27
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
Additional classification (cpv): 03200000 Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts, 03212220 Pulses, 14400000 Salt and pure sodium chloride, 15119000 Various meats, 15320000 Fruit and vegetable juices, 15411000 Animal or vegetable oils, 15612500 Bakery products, 15820000 Rusks and biscuits; preserved pastry goods and cakes, 15830000 Sugar and related products, 15840000 Cocoa; chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products, 15871000 Vinegar; sauces; mixed condiments; mustard flour and meal; prepared mustard, 15872200 Spices, 15896000 Deep-frozen products, 18424300 Disposable gloves, 33711130 Colognes, 39225300 Matches, 39830000 Cleaning products, 44618420 Food cans
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000