Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Place of performance
Town: Gießen
Postcode: 35398
Country subdivision (NUTS): Gießen, Landkreis (DE721)