Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services
Place of performance
Town: κιλκις
Country subdivision (NUTS): Κιλκίς (EL523)
Country: Greece
Value