2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de auxiliares oficiales de inspección veterinaria
Description: Servicio de auxiliares oficiales de inspección veterinaria
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Urgencia
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98390000 Other services
Additional classification (cpv): 98390000 Other services, 98390000 Other services, 98390000 Other services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Girona
Description: Girona
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lleida
Description: Lleida
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Barcelona
Description: Barcelona
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Catalunya Central
Description: Catalunya Central