628302-2026 - Competition
France – Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations – Exploitation des installations individuelles de chauffage, d'eau chaude sanitaire et de VMC
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Exploitation des installations individuelles de chauffage, d'eau chaude sanitaire et de VMC
Description: Exploitation des installations individuelles de chauffage, d'eau chaude sanitaire et de VMC
Internal identifier: chaufindiv
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n°1 Labouheyre
Description: Secteur de Labouheyre
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot n°2 Mont De Marsan
Description: Secteur de Mont De Marsan
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot n°3 Dax
Description: Secteur de Dax
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot n°4 Saint-Vincent-De-Tyrosse
Description: Secteur de Saint-Vincent-De-Tyrosse