628378-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Various medicinal products – infliximab IV - tocilizumab IV en SC - natalizumab IV - denosumab SC
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: infliximab IV - tocilizumab IV en SC - natalizumab IV - denosumab SC
Description: infliximab IV - tocilizumab IV en SC - natalizumab IV - denosumab SC
Internal identifier: PPP0TF-1785/6301/APO 2026/16
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: infliximab 100mg IV flacon (poeder of opgelost)
Description: infliximab 100mg IV flacon (poeder of opgelost)
Internal identifier: APO 2026/16_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: tocilizumab
Description: tocilizumab
Internal identifier: APO 2026/16_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: natalizumab 300mg flacon IV
Description: natalizumab 300mg flacon IV
Internal identifier: APO 2026/16_3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: denosumab 120mg SC VOORGEVULDE SPUIT
Description: denosumab 120mg SC VOORGEVULDE SPUIT
Internal identifier: APO 2026/16_4