2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Plasma Focused Ion Beam Column Ugrade
Description: Plasma Focused Ion Beam Column Ugrade
Internal identifier: 2026006-
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38511000 Electron microscopes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
628517-2026 - Licitación
España – Microscopios electrónicos – Plasma Focused Ion Beam Column Ugrade
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026006-
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Principales características del procedimiento: Abierto
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38511000 Microscopios electrónicos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0