628547-2026 - Competition
Spain – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Implantación nuevo sistema tributario (fase 2), mantenimiento de la fase 1, y evolutivos de la fase 1
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Implantación nuevo sistema tributario (fase 2), mantenimiento de la fase 1, y evolutivos de la fase 1
Description: Implantación nuevo sistema tributario (fase 2), mantenimiento de la fase 1, y evolutivos de la fase 1
Internal identifier: 27030
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72232000 Development of transaction processing and custom software
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1: Implantación de tributos sobre SAP, Fase 2
Internal identifier: 63624
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2: Mantenimiento de tributos sobre SAP, Fase 1
Internal identifier: 63625
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3: Evolutivos de la Fase 1
Internal identifier: 63626
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 4: Solución integrada
Internal identifier: 63627