2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 21/2026
Description: ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟΣ ΕΠΑΝΑΛΗΠΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ANΩ ΤΟΥ ΟΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑΣ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟΣ ΕΠΑΝΑΛΗΠΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ANΩ ΤΟΥ ΟΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΓΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ