628620-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Vehicles for refuse and sewage – Camion avec Benne à ordures
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Camion avec Benne à ordures
Description: Camion avec benne à ordures
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144500 Vehicles for refuse and sewage
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001