2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Etablering af akkumuleringstank
Description: Etablering af akkumuleringstank
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45251250 District-heating plant construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001