628630-2026 - Competition
Spain – Cultural event organisation services – Concesión de servicio para la gestión integral del festival de música en vivo "Nits d'Estiu Calella" (NEC)
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used as a call for competition – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Concesión de servicio para la gestión integral del festival de música en vivo "Nits d'Estiu Calella" (NEC)
Description: Concesión de servicio para la gestión integral del festival de música en vivo "Nits d'Estiu Calella" (NEC)
Type of procedure: Restricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79952100 Cultural event organisation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001