See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Procedimento de Concurso Público para a Empreitada de Construção da Rede de Média Tensão no Porto de Aveiro - I
Description: Empreitada de Construção da Rede de Média Tensão no Porto de Aveiro - I
Internal identifier: PAD-26/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Concurso Público
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45315500 Medium-voltage installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000