628730-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Ambulance services – Greitosios medicinos pagalbos transportavimo paslaugos (13225)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Greitosios medicinos pagalbos transportavimo paslaugos (13225)
Description: Greitosios medicinos pagalbos transportavimo paslaugos
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85143000 Ambulance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0