2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maskintjänster
Description: Vilhelmina kommun inbjuder till anbudsgivning avseende maskintjänster samt tillhörande tjänster. Omfattning framgår av upphandlingsdokumentet. Upphandlingen administreras genom Arvidsjaurs kommun.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Vinterväghållning
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:132890:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 45112400 Excavating work, 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 14210000 Gravel, sand, crushed stone and aggregates
Options:
Description of the options: Option 24 månader.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Maskin- & anläggningstjänster
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:132890:Lot:2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Transport & materialförsörjning
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:132890:Lot:3