2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation de nettoyage des bâtiments communaux de la ville de PETIT-CAUX et du CCAS de PETIT-CAUX
Description: Prestation de nettoyage des bâtiments communaux
Internal identifier: PPP1J7-139/6074/2026-16104
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-16104_1
Additional classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services