629002-2026 - Competition
Germany – Lifting and handling equipment and parts – Beschaffung Hubarbeitsbühne NAB GK
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung Hubarbeitsbühne NAB GK
Description: Beschaffung einer Hubarbeitsbühne gem. Leistungsbeschreibung als Ersatz für defekte.
Internal identifier: 6003102245-BwDLZ Aachen
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42400000 Lifting and handling equipment and parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 1 Objekt
Internal identifier: LOT-0000