Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72314000 Data collection and collation services
Place of performance
Country: Hungary
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: MH 59. Szentgyörgyi Dezső Repülődandár, 6000 Kecskemét, Reptéri út 4.