See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mise à niveau sécurité, sûreté, accessibilité et restauration des couvertures et de la cheminée du corps de logis du Palais Jacques-Cœur, Bourges (18)
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet la mise à niveau sécurité, sûreté et accessibilité ainsi que la restauration des couvertures et de la cheminée du corps de logis du Palais Jacques-Cœur, à Bourges (18).
Internal identifier: 26-190-165_173
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Installations de chantier – Echafaudages
Description: Installations de chantier – Echafaudages
Internal identifier: 26-190-165
Main classification (cpv): 45262100 Scaffolding work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Maçonnerie – Pierre de taille – Enduits – Gros-Œuvre – Sol terre cuite
Description: Maçonnerie – Pierre de taille – Enduits – Gros-Œuvre – Sol terre cuite
Internal identifier: 26-190-166
Main classification (cpv): 45262522 Masonry work
Additional classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Options:
Description of the options: Le marché comprend une tranche optionnelle.
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Charpente – Plancher bois – Couverture – Paratonnerre
Description: Charpente – Plancher bois – Couverture – Paratonnerre
Internal identifier: 26-190-167
Main classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work
Additional classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work, 45312311 Lightning-conductor installation work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Sculpture – Restauration de sculpture
Description: Sculpture – Restauration de sculpture
Internal identifier: 26-190-168
Main classification (cpv): 45400000 Building completion work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Serrurerie métallique – Charpente métallique – Cloisonnements CF
Description: Serrurerie métallique – Charpente métallique – Cloisonnements CF
Internal identifier: 26-190-169
Additional classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Ferronneries
Description: Ferronneries
Internal identifier: 26-190-170
Additional classification (cpv): 44316510 Blacksmiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Menuiserie bois
Description: Menuiserie bois
Internal identifier: 26-190-171
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Fluides
Description: Fluides
Internal identifier: 26-190-172
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45232460 Sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Décors peints
Description: Décors peints
Internal identifier: 26-190-173
Main classification (cpv): 45451000 Decoration work