629150-2026 - Competition
Poland – Software package and information systems – Nowoczesny e-urząd w Gminie Padew Narodowa
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nowoczesny e-urząd w Gminie Padew Narodowa
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest realizacja projektu pn. ,,Nowoczesny e-urząd w Gminie Padew Narodo-wa” dofinansowanego w ramach priorytetu FEPK.01 Konkurencyjna i Cyfrowa Gospodarka, działanie FEPK.01.02 Cyfryzacja programu regionalnego Fundusze Europejskie dla Podkarpacia na lata 2021-2027 w następującym zakresie. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik nr 1 do SWZ
Internal identifier: IZP.271.12.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 32420000 Network equipment, 48820000 Servers, 48761000 Anti-virus software package, 30213100 Portable computers, 30233000 Media storage and reader devices, 48620000 Operating systems, 48730000 Security software package, 72310000 Data-processing services, 80510000 Specialist training services, 38421100 Water meters, 39717200 Air-conditioning appliances
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Modernizacja e-usług publicznych poprzez Modernizację kluczowych Systemów Dziedzinowych oraz modernizacja infrastruktury IT
Description: Modernizacja e-usług publicznych poprzez Modernizację kluczowych Systemów Dziedzinowych oraz modernizacja infrastruktury IT. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik nr 1 do SWZ
Internal identifier: Zad 1- IZP.271.12.2026
Main classification (cpv): 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
Additional classification (cpv): 72263000 Software implementation services, 32420000 Network equipment, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 80510000 Specialist training services, 48820000 Servers, 30213100 Portable computers, 48820000 Servers
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Dostawa klimatyzatora oraz kontroli dostępu
Description: Dostawa klimatyzatora oraz kontroli dostępu- Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik nr 1 do SWZ
Internal identifier: Zad 2- IZP.271.12.2026
Main classification (cpv): 39717200 Air-conditioning appliances
Additional classification (cpv): 35100000 Emergency and security equipment, 35100000 Emergency and security equipment