See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LES TITRES DE RESTAURANTS PAPIERS ET DEMATERIALISES POUR L'ENSEMBLE DU PERSONNEL DE LA CCI OCCITANIE
Description: Le marché concerne l'émission, le conditionnement et la livraison de titres restaurants papiers et dématérialisés pour l'ensemble du personnel de la CCI Occitanie
Internal identifier: 26OCC10L
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66131000 Security brokerage services
Additional classification (cpv): 30197630 Printing paper, 66133000 Processing and clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1873219