Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Place of performance
Postal address: Thielallee 38
Town: Berlin
Postcode: 14195
Country subdivision (NUTS): Berlin (DE300)