629280-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Facility related sanitation services – Fukt- och saneringstjänster
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleFukt- och saneringstjänster
DescriptionBeställaren har behov av en leverantör som kan genomföra fukt och saneringstjänster. ​Uppdragen kan innefatta exempelvis utredningar, rensning i tvätt/kyl/frys/förråd, tömning och avyttring av material efter vattenskada, avfuktning efter vattenskada samt saneringar ex efter brand eller asbest/formaldehyd/PCB.
Internal identifierKLF 2026/1228
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90920000 Facility related sanitation services
Additional classification (cpv): 38930000 Humidity and moisture measuring instruments, 42113161 Dehumidifiers, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71350000 Engineering-related scientific and technical services, 71356100 Technical control services, 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services, 90650000 Asbestos removal services, 90720000 Environmental protection, 90722200 Environmental decontamination services, 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierFukt- och saneringstjänster