2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 85/2026 ΡΑΔΙΟΦΑΡΜΑΚΑ
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΕΘΙΑ ΡΑΔΙΟΦΑΡΜΑΚΩΝ
Internal identifier: 501068
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09344000 Radio-isotopes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΡΑΔΙΟΦΑΡΜΑΚΩΝ
Quantity: 1 piece