629343-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Road construction works – Aménagement du PAE des 4 Rois
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aménagement du PAE des 4 Rois
Description: Aménagement du PAE des 4 Rois
Internal identifier: PPP0MT-214/6088/C 304
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Voirie
Description: Voirie
Internal identifier: C 304_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: plantations
Description: plantations
Internal identifier: C 304_2
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas