629359-2026 - Competition
Ireland – World wide web (www) site design services – Web development support services - 210901/7828
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Web development support services - 210901/7828
Description: As per Procurement Plan 2026.
Internal identifier: EUROFOUND/2026/OP/0015
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72413000 World wide web (www) site design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001