See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DOBAVA VODOVODNEGA MATERIALA
Description: Razvidno iz RD
Internal identifier: JN-78994
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44160000 Pipeline, piping, pipes, casing, tubing and related items
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CEVI IZ NODULARNE LITINE
Description: Razvidno iz RD.
Internal identifier: 551648
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: BAJONETNI FAZONSKI KOSI IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 551649
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ZASUNI IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 551650
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: POLIETILENSKE (PE) CEVI IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 551651
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: FAZONSKI KOSI IZ NODULARNE LITINE IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 551652
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: PRIROBNIČNI FAZONSKI KOSI IZ LTŽ MATERIALA IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 551653
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: NAVRTALNI ZASUNI IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 551654
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: ZRAČNIKI, HIDRANTI IN IZPIRALNE GARNITURE
Internal identifier: 551655
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: HIDRANTI ZA NEZAHTEVNE POGOJE
Internal identifier: 551656
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: OZNAČEVALNA OPREMA, REPARATURNE OBJEMKE IN DISTANČNIKI
Internal identifier: 551657
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: SPOJKE
Internal identifier: 551658
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: VODOMERNI JAŠKI IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 551659