629407-2026 - Competition
Germany – Infantry fighting vehicles – Kompressoreinheit, Kühlmittel für das Waffensystem Schützenpanzer (SPz) PUMA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kompressoreinheit, Kühlmittel für das Waffensystem Schützenpanzer (SPz) PUMA
Description: Kompressoreinheit, Kühlmittel für das Waffensystem Spz PUMA
Internal identifier: 6003115965-BAAINBw E2.5L
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35412100 Infantry fighting vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 20 EA KOMPRESSOREINHEIT, KUEHLMITTEL Versorgungsnummer (Vers.Nr.): 4130-12-398-7482 Teilekennzeichen (TKZ): 1564141 oder 7156019 Herstellerkode (HSTK): DM510 oder C7535
Internal identifier: LOT-0000