2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVICIO DE OFICINA TÉCNICA DE PROYECTOS PARA EL SEGUIMIENTO Y CONTROL DE PRODUCTOS DIGITALES
Description: SERVICIO DE OFICINA TÉCNICA DE PROYECTOS PARA EL SEGUIMIENTO Y CONTROL DE PRODUCTOS DIGITALES
Previous notice: 400032-2026
Internal identifier: EXPT26-00043
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001