629416-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Software development services – Aquisição de serviços de consultoria em C++, Python e DevOps, em regime de bolsa de horas
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAquisição de serviços de consultoria em C++, Python e DevOps, em regime de bolsa de horas
DescriptionAquisição de serviços de consultoria em C++, Python e DevOps, em regime de bolsa de horas
Internal identifier330/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the proceduren/a
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72262000 Software development services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000