629510-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Verkehrsuntersuchung A 661 zw. AS Friedberger Landstaße und AK Offenbach
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleVerkehrsuntersuchung A 661 zw. AS Friedberger Landstaße und AK Offenbach
DescriptionVerkehrsuntersuchung A 661 zw. AS Friedberger Landstaße und AK Offenbach
Internal identifier261-26-5201
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifierLOT-0000