2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ruimen van bermen, grachten en overwelvingen die uitmonden in de riolering 2026- 2027
Description: Ruimen van bermen, grachten en overwelvingen die uitmonden in de riolering 2026-2027.
Internal identifier: PPP0I4-3551/6618/2026/3551
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026/3551 1_1