Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90920000 Facility related sanitation services
Additional classification (cpv): 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Murcia (ES620)
Country: Spain
General information
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90920000 Servicios de higienización de instalaciones
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71600000 Servicios de ensayo, análisis y consultoría técnicos
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Murcia (ES620)
País: España
Información general