Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines
Options:
Description of the options: Brak
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Kielecki (PL721)
Country: Poland