See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst voor hosting, onderhoud en uitbouw van de corporate website
Description: Raamovereenkomst voor hosting, onderhoud en uitbouw van de corporate website
Internal identifier: TM/MMO/2026-016
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72413000 World wide web (www) site design services
Additional classification (cpv): 72415000 World wide web (www) site operation host services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1