629608-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Construction work – Berģu Mūzikas un mākslas pamatskolas ēkas Skolas ielā 8 Upesciemā jaunā korpusa 2.kārta
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Berģu Mūzikas un mākslas pamatskolas ēkas Skolas ielā 8 Upesciemā jaunā korpusa 2.kārta
Description: Berģu Mūzikas un mākslas pamatskolas ēkas Skolas ielā 8 Upesciemā jaunā korpusa 2.kārta
Internal identifier: RNP 2026/83
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000