2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATION DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE
Description: La consultation porte sur une prestation de services d’assurance au bénéfice de la COMMUNE DE CHARNAY LES MACON
Internal identifier: 2026_FCS_26_10
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66512100 Accident insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DOMMAGE AUX BIENS
Description: Services d'assurance dommage ou pertes
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE GENERALE
Description: Assurance responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PROTECTION JURIDIQUE ET DEFENSE PENALE DES ELUS ET AGENTS
Description: Services d'assurance défense et recours
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: FLOTTE AUTOMOBILES ET AUTO-MISSIONS
Description: Services d'assurance de véhicules à moteur
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Options:
Description of the options: PSE 1 : Garantie Auto-missions
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: GARANTIE DES ACCIDENTS CORPORELS ET ASSISTANCE
Description: Services d'assurance accidents
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services