See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON DE DENREES ALIMENTAIRES
Description: Le présent marché a pour objet la fourniture et la livraison de denrées alimentaires pour le CIAS et ses sites rattachés
Internal identifier: 2026SAM116
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Additional classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Viandes surgelées (volailles et dérivées)
Description: Fourniture et livraison de denrées alimentaires
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 15112000 Poultry
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Viandes surgelées (porc et dérivés)
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 15113000 Pork
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Viandes surgelées (boeuf et dérivés)
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 15111100 Beef
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Viandes surgelées (gibiers)
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 15119300 Game
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Poissons surgelés
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 15220000 Frozen fish, fish fillets and other fish meat
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Glaces et sorbets
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 15555000 Ice cream and similar products
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Légumes surgelés
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 15331170 Frozen vegetables
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Yaourts et desserts lactés
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 15551000 Yoghurt and other fermented milk products
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Boulangeries cuites
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 15612500 Bakery products
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Epices
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 15872200 Spices
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Légumes secs
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 03212200 Dried leguminous vegetables and pulses
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Pâtes, semoules et riz
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 15850000 Pasta products
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Condiments
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 15870000 Condiments and seasonings
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Assaisonnements
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Fruits et légumes frais
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 15331100 Fresh or frozen vegetables
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Préparation de pâtisserie
Internal identifier: 16
Additional classification (cpv): 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Boissons gazeuses
Internal identifier: 17
Additional classification (cpv): 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Eau minérale
Internal identifier: 18
Additional classification (cpv): 15981000 Mineral water
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Jus de fruits
Internal identifier: 19
Additional classification (cpv): 15321000 Fruit juices
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Biscuits secs et gâteaux
Internal identifier: 20
Additional classification (cpv): 15820000 Rusks and biscuits; preserved pastry goods and cakes
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Conserves
Internal identifier: 21
Additional classification (cpv): 15897200 Canned goods
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Charcuteries de poulet
Internal identifier: 22
Additional classification (cpv): 15131120 Sausage products
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Charcuteries de porc
Internal identifier: 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Beurre et crème
Internal identifier: 24
Additional classification (cpv): 15530000 Butter
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Ovo produits
Internal identifier: 25
Additional classification (cpv): 03142500 Eggs
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Fromages à pâte dure
Internal identifier: 26
Additional classification (cpv): 15544000 Hard cheese
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: Fromages à pâte molle
Internal identifier: 27
Additional classification (cpv): 15542200 Soft cheese
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: Laits
Internal identifier: 28
Additional classification (cpv): 15511000 Milk
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: Alimentation pour bébé
Internal identifier: 29
Additional classification (cpv): 15884000 Baby food
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: Préparation de petit déjeuner
Internal identifier: 30