629723-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – PWC-Anlage Buchholzer Rollberg
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PWC-Anlage Buchholzer Rollberg
Description: A 14, VKE 1.5, AS Lüderitz - AS Stendal-Mitte, PWC-Anlage Buchholzer Rollberg
Internal identifier: A1460500720
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45215500 Public conveniences, 45215000 Construction work for buildings relating to health and social services, for crematoriums and public conveniences, 45233124 Trunk road construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Die geplante Baumaßnahme beinhaltet die Herstellung von je einem Gebäude auf dem PWC "Buchholzer Rollberg" auf beiden Richtungsfahrbahnen. Siehe dazu auch die funktionale Ausführungsbeschreibung.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000