2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture, livraison et installation de matériels pour les services techniques de la ville de Garges-Lès-Gonesse et son CCAS
Description: Fourniture, livraison et installation de matériels pour les services techniques de la ville de Garges-Lès-Gonesse et son CCAS
Internal identifier: 26.139
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44316000 Ironmongery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Quincaillerie
Description: Quincaillerie
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Serrurerie
Description: Serrurerie
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 44500000 Tools, locks, keys, hinges, fasteners, chain and springs
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Outillage
Description: Outillage
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 44510000 Tools
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Electricité
Description: Electricité
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Plomberie
Description: Plomberie
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 44115210 Plumbing materials
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Peinture
Description: Peinture
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 44810000 Paints
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Accessoires de peinture
Description: Accessoires de peinture
Internal identifier: 7