629730-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Road-repair works – Krašto kelio Nr. 218 Kretinga–Skuodas ruožo nuo 13,250 iki 14,100 km rekonstravimas
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Krašto kelio Nr. 218 Kretinga–Skuodas ruožo nuo 13,250 iki 14,100 km rekonstravimas
Description: Krašto kelio Nr. 218 Kretinga–Skuodas ruožo nuo 13,250 iki 14,100 km rekonstravimas
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233142 Road-repair works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0