629763-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Computer equipment and supplies – Kompiuterinė įranga (5 dalys) TAK
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kompiuterinė įranga (5 dalys) TAK
Description: Kompiuterinė įranga (5 dalys) TAK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Stacionarūs kompiuteriai - ELF
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Kompiuteriai KIF
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Stacionarūs kompiuteriai – VT1
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Nešiojami kompiuteriai
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Monitoriai
Internal identifier: 5