629805-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural and related services – Architektenleistung - Energetische Sanierung TH Don Bosco
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Architektenleistung - Energetische Sanierung TH Don Bosco
Description: Architektenleistung für eine energetische Sanierung der Turnhalle Don Bosco.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Architektenleistung für die energetische Sanierung der TH Don Bosco
Description: Architektenleistung für die energetische Sanierung der TH Don Bosco
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 26.4.035-1