630014-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – 1022_Fenster, Sanierung der Walter-Kolb-Halle in Bremerhaven
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 1022_Fenster, Sanierung der Walter-Kolb-Halle in Bremerhaven
Description: Kunststofffenster
Internal identifier: SIHB-2026-0061
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000