630066-2026 - Competition
Luxembourg – Roof-covering work – 3459_charpente, couverture & ferblanterie_Aa13-1
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title3459_charpente, couverture & ferblanterie_Aa13-1
DescriptionL'exécution des travaux de charpente, couverture & ferblanterie de 5 maisons bifamiliales à Luxembourg.
Internal identifier2602274
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0