630191-2026 - Competition
Germany – Event services – AHEAD Locations für Veranstaltungen 2027 - PR1275821-9751-I
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AHEAD Locations für Veranstaltungen 2027 - PR1275821-9751-I
Description: AHEAD Locations für Veranstaltungen 2027
Internal identifier: PR1275821-9751-I
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79952000 Event services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Gesamtpreis für AHEAD Check-ins und AHEAD Sprint (insg. 6 Veranstaltungen) Los 1
Description: siehe LV Los
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Gesamtpreis für AHEAD Bootcamps (insgesamt 2 Veranstaltungen) Los 2
Description: siehe LV Los 2
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Gesamtpreis für Netziwerkveranstaltung AHEAD Connect
Description: siehe LV Los 3
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Gesamtpreis für Netzwerkveranstaltungen AHEAD Pitchnight Los 4
Description: siehe LV Los 4
Internal identifier: LOT-0004